?

Log in

♠ tsuki_blue ♠
Biases post 
9th-Jun-2010 07:33 am
준호
I've decided to post my biases :D Except for the 1st and 2nd place, all others are in no particular order ♥
Gif made by me ♥
Enjoy!




Lee Suhoon
Stage Name: Mika
Group: Daeguk Nam Ah
Birthday: 1990.06.28
Leader


Kwon Ji-Yong
Stage Name: G-Dragon
Group: Big Bang
Birthday: 1988.08.18
Leader, composer


Park Jaebum
Group: 2PM
Birthday: 1987.04.25
Leader, Main Vocal, Rapper, Dancer



Cho Kyuhyun
Group: Super Junior
Birthday: 1988.02.03


Kim Junsu
Stage Name: Xiah
Group: DBSK
Birthday: 1986.12.15


Ok Taecyeon
Group: 2PM
Birthday: 1988.12.27
Rapper, Dancer


Park Jungsu
Stage Name: Leeteuk
Group: Super Junior
Birthday : 1983.07.01
Leader

And now... *drum roll*



Lee Donghae
Group: Super Junior
Birthday: 1986.10.15
Comments 
9th-Jun-2010 06:49 am (UTC)
Super su ti slike, you are good job!
Woowoo je super slatko ispao :3
9th-Jun-2010 02:05 pm (UTC)
hvala, hvala~ :D
11th-Jun-2010 09:45 pm (UTC)
ja se nadam da ćeš bar nekoga od njih sresti oči u oči!
a onda ćeš nekima prenijeti lijepe pozdrave od noona iz zagreba :D
12th-Jun-2010 05:51 am (UTC)
haha~ nadam se :D
Budem, budem n___n
2nd-Oct-2010 11:23 am (UTC)
DONGHAE♥, Q, Teukie and Taecie! XDDD
2nd-Oct-2010 11:50 am (UTC)
n___n
This page was loaded Jun 29th 2017, 5:25 am GMT.